BeiGene Europe

Adverse Events / Product Complaints

Please email us at
adverse_events@beigene.com
to report an adverse event or side effect,

productcomplaints@beigene.com
to report an products complaints.

or call us at

COUNTRYPHONE
Austria0800909638
Belgium080089307
Denmark80810660
Finland0800774047
France0805543292
Germany08002008144
Iceland8004418
Ireland1800812061
Italy800588525
Luxemburg80085520
Netherlands08000233408
Norway80031491
Poland800080952
Portugal800210376
Spain900031090
Sweden0200810337
Switzerland0800005647
United Kingdom08009176799